#   TRADING CODE    LTP*     HIGH      LOW   CLOSEP*      YCP      CHANGE  TRADE  VALUE(mn)  VOLUME   
1 BEXIMCO14.414.513.414.313.412,874149.64210,673,995
2 WMSHIPYARD11.912.411.51211.50.41,68999.4568,417,378
3 FARCHEM9.810.39.89.99.801,57774.3887,465,326
4 RINGSHINE6.46.66.46.56.401,97638.2575,942,990
5 SILCOPHL24.624.622.424.622.42.21,169126.9755,446,179
6 FORTUNE15.916.315.91615.901,52581.0665,079,931
7 VFSTDL2323.522.52322.50.51,693108.3394,758,298
8 PIONEERINS5760.55657.25522,596245.0714,140,823
9 IBP21.421.520.821.320.80.61,26684.6343,993,711
10 BXPHARMA85.48780.985.780.74.72,600298.9933,537,771
11 LHBL3636.335.936.135.90.11,637124.8013,463,876
12 FUWANGFOOD15.215.213.915.113.91.31,08552.063,463,455
13 STANDARINS43.8444043.6403.81,842138.4513,290,515
14 GHAIL16.917.416.81717.3-0.41,49955.2783,235,990
15 INTRACO1313.312.71312.70.381637.2972,894,354
16 LANKABAFIN13.213.312.91312.90.358134.8442,693,655
17 SILVAPHL19.119.318.519.218.30.887048.9522,585,066
18 SAIFPOWER14.714.813.914.614.20.572336.7642,567,212
19 DSSL10.811.39.910.810.50.391627.3142,497,972
20 SONARBAINS44.246.342.944.942.12.12,095109.1222,460,812
21 UNITEDFIN1313.112.51312.50.554331.0412,457,971
22 SSSTEEL10.810.910.410.810.40.498326.3362,456,322
23 ACTIVEFINE15.415.414.215.4141.472236.4532,384,240
24 KPCL49.449.947.449.447.32.12,011110.5212,272,607
25 FEDERALINS1515.114.714.914.70.372732.3282,164,077
26 SAIHAMTEX27.428.126.72727.401,31055.972,061,981
27 SUMITPOWER4040.73940.239.10.997380.6332,012,617
28 METROSPIN8.58.88.58.58.6-0.138516.6211,949,650
29 AGRANINS31.131.128.731.128.32.81,23158.1361,902,639
30 AGNISYSL19.319.31819.317.61.763236.271,900,409
31 KTL10.310.510.110.39.90.461119.3961,876,534
32 REPUBLIC29.429.927.52927.32.11,19252.1791,821,427
33 FBFIF3.33.43.33.33.30696.0091,818,734
34 PURABIGEN1818.217.217.917.20.880632.1521,801,584
35 RUPALIINS21.82220.921.720.90.970638.1231,766,592
36 OAL7.17.16.876.80.342111.9371,743,486
37 CENTRALPHL12.412.91212.6120.474721.2941,712,051
38 NURANI7.887.77.97.70.142713.2371,706,076
39 NFML8.89.18.78.88.70.155615.0371,704,044
40 SQURPHARMA18718818118718163,496304.5341,643,634
41 EASTERNINS75.783.275.378.575.8-0.11,420134.1091,643,016
42 GBBPOWER14.514.814.314.514.20.344823.7821,634,804
43 ALIF77.16.776.70.351910.9281,568,334
44 PROVATIINS33.533.530.533.130.5381346.3651,421,005
45 GENNEXT2.62.62.42.52.40.21903.4181,374,847
46 NORTHRNINS24.124.22323.923.20.975032.4171,360,828
47 GENEXIL60.961.658.561.258.22.71,41281.4791,359,026
48 RDFOOD12.512.712.112.412.20.358316.7371,345,376
49 ORIONPHARM44.244.943.144.243.50.71,09959.1721,339,243
50 NBL7.57.57.27.57.502439.6211,297,341
51 GSPFINANCE14.214.412.914.113.2152317.4371,287,747
52 BDCOM21.82220.621.520.61.268026.9291,261,884
53 SIMTEX15.916.315.71616.2-0.348119.8831,248,857
54 BARKAPOWER2828.427.82827.80.251035.0021,247,521
55 BSCCL106.4109.7104.1105.5104.12.32,264130.9161,223,107
56 ADVENT23.924.123.323.923.10.862228.4671,198,226
57 ONEBANKLTD8.998.78.98.9017410.5451,190,662
58 FINEFOODS59.163.158.359.561.2-2.11,95772.7241,189,133
59 DHAKAINS43.247.743.244.943.5-0.31,36354.0961,175,152
60 ADNTEL40.541.437.740.137.72.81,17945.8991,171,811
61 ABBANK7.687.27.67.30.33258.9671,168,318
62 PF1STMF7.687.67.77.9-0.32658.7261,129,185
63 GLOBALINS22.622.921.622.321.51.166324.9371,112,786
64 ZAHEENSPIN6.36.66.36.36.4-0.12956.9551,095,570
65 NCCBANK13.813.813.513.813.60.221214.9891,093,875
66 BSC45.545.544.445.244.41.195948.941,085,813
67 PDL9.39.59.19.29.20.126610.0371,081,758
68 NAHEEACP56.556.555.156560.592559.9761,075,031
69 ISLAMICFIN12.913.112.61312.60.321013.4831,053,123
70 NEWLINE13.413.813.313.413.30.142613.493995,914
71 NITOLINS293027.528.327.51.568028.523993,050
72 ARGONDENIM22.723.722.222.723.5-0.847620.706907,683
73 CENTRALINS27.427.72527.225.22.263523.784878,367
74 RUPALILIFE48.751.94848.849.2-0.51,31943.928867,941
75 BEACONPHAR7980.977.678.477.61.41,08568.87866,390
76 EASTLAND27.528.826.927.426.80.747623.804864,491
77 CITYGENINS1717.816.917.117.1-0.151214.94857,555
78 GRAMEENS211.411.511.211.411.20.2639.329820,911
79 COPPERTECH22.422.821.522.321.4158618.314819,895
80 PTL5656.75556.154.61.468044.908799,003
81 ITC35.536.234.335.534.21.346828.225797,926
82 DESHBANDHU10.610.710.410.510.40.23458.322788,633
83 BBSCABLES5959.256.858.957.11.982545.584785,027
84 ASIAINS26.42826.426.626.30.171421.008773,260
85 BNICL21.923.221.622.322.6-0.747217.125752,266
86 ISLAMIINS27.328.22627.525.91.445020.402751,864
87 PRAGATIINS48.852.548.149.449.3-0.595638.178744,762
88 RSRMSTEEL22.92422.923.323-0.142417.359736,367
89 YPL11.111.111.111.111.102418.157734,828
90 FAREASTLIF49.350.547.249.146.52.883935.431725,814
91 ESQUIRENIT26.626.825.726.126.6066218.862722,637
92 OIMEX24.424.524.324.324.30.132717.504720,030
93 ICBEPMF1S16.46.56.26.46.30.1814.543713,368
94 1STPRIMFMF13.413.713.213.313.403189.521712,403
95 SEMLLECMF5.35.45.35.35.30893.728703,286
96 CAPMIBBLMF7.57.56.97.56.90.61234.876663,333
97 ETL8.898.48.88.40.41895.742654,406
98 MERCINS2930.428.829.128.80.254619.199651,952
99 ICBAMCL2ND88.17.787.70.3745.04640,135
100 JANATAINS21.622.12021.820.11.540113.81634,896
101 ASIAPACINS26.226.424.826.2242.241916.328627,309
102 FUWANGCER7.77.77.17.770.71794.74617,711
103 ISLAMIBANK1818.217.817.918.1-0.133911.081617,561
104 RUNNERAUTO505046.249.646.23.883629.248611,121
105 MIRACLEIND19.920.619.72020.5-0.653612.325609,360
106 CONFIDCEM112.9114108113106.66.31,51967.348601,336
107 AMANFEED28.129.527.628.328.1054717.263599,524
108 AFCAGRO18.819.718.11918.10.736411.34598,506
109 KEYACOSMET2.932.92.92.901251.762595,804
110 ORIONINFU72.372.972.172.272.10.278942.414587,010
111 SEBL1STMF9.39.49.39.39.30755.461586,506
112 INTECH21.521.519.621.519.61.930812.03583,866
113 ATCSLGF6.976.86.96.80.11174.026583,812
114 BSRMSTEEL36.336.334.135.6342.337120.109579,268
115 MAKSONSPIN5.35.55.25.35.20.11253.023571,770
116 DOREENPWR666662.76562467436.723571,744
117 REGENTTEX8.28.48.18.280.21784.699571,015
118 NPOLYMAR62.865.262.863.563.1-0.394135.505552,981
119 AIL30.13127.930.228.41.759516.274547,884
120 CONTININS22.823.421.322.521.31.541412.329544,884
121 SAIHAMCOT16.516.916.216.316.7-0.22978.994543,583
122 SHEPHERD161615.215.815.20.83838.509542,382
123 BGIC29.33027.929.427.41.941516.061541,826
124 EXIMBANK99.18.999.1-0.11584.874541,760
125 BDTHAI10.4111010.6100.41485.587538,363
126 IFADAUTOS40.340.839.14039.11.265621.398535,013
127 NHFIL28.128.627.528.427.80.345314.823523,920
128 ALARABANK14.91514.714.816.1-1.21877.706522,444
129 BDFINANCE8.28.27.98.17.90.31634.07512,510
130 SPCL7474.772.473.872.41.674237.685509,211
131 LEGACYFOOT63.663.962.963.262.90.793230.566484,518
132 FAMILYTEX1.91.91.81.91.90720.917482,986
133 UCB131312.212.712.20.82686.055481,801
134 ICBAGRANI16.46.66.36.56.30.1993.101480,825
135 DHAKABANK11.111.110.91111.10925.235478,107
136 EHL41.441.740.541.140.50.954619.471476,111
137 CITYBANK16.216.216.216.216.201067.651472,277
138 PEOPLESINS22.922.921.522.920.9213010.794472,007
139 SANDHANINS24.525.923.824.425.2-0.753911.769465,335
140 AFTABAUTO25.125.32425.123.71.436511.324458,682
141 MLDYEING5050.4505050045022.476449,174
142 SAPORTL18.919.117.61917.41.54078.332447,707
143 ACMELAB65.766.364.665.864.41.357929.206446,921
144 QUASEMIND36.837.635.236.635.11.748416.173444,781
145 SINOBANGLA5254.651.752.554.3-2.380623.718444,549
146 APOLOISPAT3.33.43.33.33.20.11311.482442,037
147 SEMLFBSLGF7.987.887.901533.485441,616
148 ICB3RDNRB5.35.35.35.35.30552.339441,250
149 BBS16.417.116.416.716.5-0.12597.34439,757
150 KARNAPHULI23.723.922.423.522.41.328710.003429,643
151 GP264.5264.7258.6263.5258.561,728112.508428,421
152 UNITEDAIR1.41.41.41.41.40750.591422,188
153 BEACHHATCH13.613.913.613.613.601465.654415,628
154 NAVANACNG36.336.33336.3333.332414.168406,761
155 QUEENSOUTH24.625.424.524.625.2-0.63379.871397,087
156 PHENIXINS27.629.527.627.929.3-1.742411.027385,966
157 HFL15.816.515.715.916.5-0.72396.069378,701
158 PRIMETEX20.62119.620.419.90.74097.442367,090
159 NTLTUBES105.4108.8104.7105.4107.3-1.91,41937.188350,863
160 ISNLTD39.740.739.439.839.20.557713.648342,689
161 PROGRESLIF121.5129.7120.6124.7124.6-3.11,17842.062330,285
162 DELTASPINN3.94.13.743.80.11041.283326,273
163 ANLIMAYARN32.333.732.332.633.3-142010.017305,083
164 FIRSTSBANK8.28.28.28.28.20272.413294,209
165 KDSALTD42.643.142.342.742.20.439412.567293,535
166 SPCERAMICS88.3888.1-0.11282.364293,237
167 SHASHADNIM23.824.923.723.824.4-0.62726.928288,587
168 HRTEX36.838.436.536.937.9-1.133110.523283,003
169 BXSYNTH8.38.37.78.37.60.71532.263277,717
170 PRIMEFIN66.266601071.647274,009
171 MIDASFIN11.61210.711.811.20.42323.21271,958
172 MONNOCERA127.1129.3126.8127.1127.6-0.598933.042259,779
173 MEGHNALIFE55.15955.156.256.2-1.157614.962257,855
174 UNITEDINS56.456.452.956.451.35.127614.316255,616
175 GQBALLPEN136138.7129135.812881,67034.723255,603
176 SEMLIBBLSF6.36.36.16.26.30971.543250,801
177 FEKDIL9.39.59.19.39.301182.331249,906
178 RELIANCINS485147.34847141312.289249,127
179 FASFIN444440470.962240,387
180 MERCANBANK10.610.610.610.610.60362.496235,500
181 TRUSTB1MF4.74.74.74.74.7091.059225,404
182 RELIANCE18.38.38.18.28.10.2251.821222,205
183 PRIME1ICBA5.35.35.25.35.20.1631.152220,630
184 BPML41.842.240.441.7401.83508.874215,302
185 ACFL2020.319.619.820.1-0.12224.306215,279
186 AAMRANET38.538.837.938.537.60.92628.256215,009
187 DESCO34.835.434.834.934.801557.161205,237
188 SAMATALETH117.5117.5106.9116.6106.910.660821.622197,096
189 PARAMOUNT100102.994.198.594.55.581619.445195,546
190 BENGALWTL17.617.717.417.517.40.22113.272187,094
191 SOUTHEASTB11.311.311.311.311.30282.109186,648
192 DELTALIFE68.171.76668.171.4-3.352612.545181,931
193 SAFKOSPINN11.21211.211.211.20881.984177,131
194 MALEKSPIN1313.41313.213.2-0.2992.192167,040
195 ABB1STMF4.24.24.24.24.20130.684162,938
196 BDWELDING20.920.920.420.9191.91673.343160,109
197 MHSML88.27.9880691.281159,983
198 UNIONCAP4.84.84.84.84.80330.755157,300
199 MJLBD74.176.57474.774.8-0.731211.47152,916
200 CNATEX1.71.81.71.71.70790.255149,205
201 ANWARGALV76.578.475.57676.7-0.240010.922142,374
202 PENINSULA17.117.117.117.117.10622.434142,335
203 SQUARETEXT31.131.129.930.830.70.41684.247140,515
204 ACI249.3254243.2249242.3790135.042139,763
205 ENVOYTEX23.724.323.723.824-0.31513.32138,956
206 UPGDCL223.9227.5220.2220.9220.23.755630.66138,102
207 TAKAFULINS36.537.535.736.835.70.81105.014137,681
208 NLI1STMF9.99.99.69.89.70.2461.254129,008
209 PRAGATILIF99103.798.599.299.1-0.149612.841127,478
210 POPULAR1MF4.24.24.24.24.2060.52123,798
211 GPHISPAT24.624.824.324.624.30.31172.948121,241
212 OLYMPIC174.5177170.4175.2171.33.244420.996120,826
213 EBL30.93130.930.930.90413.553114,980
214 GOLDENSON5.75.85.55.55.50.2670.632114,612
215 TITASGAS31.331.63131.4310.31533.467110,272
216 BSRMLTD56.957.455.456.656.30.61876.196109,422
217 IFIC8.68.68.68.68.60270.937108,934
218 HAKKANIPUL7474.774747402127.744104,603
219 ICB71.172.671.171.571.6-0.53777.467104,090
220 PRIMEBANK14.214.414.214.414.4-0.2391.487103,821
221 RAKCERAMIC26262626260452.675102,902
222 ALLTEX77.26.96.96.90.1480.692100,237
223 WATACHEM323326.5318.1324.1319.53.51,00432.15799,826
224 SHURWID21.721.721.721.721.70482.15999,480
225 ACIFORMULA130.9134123129.4123.9754711.98692,759
226 SALAMCRST19.72019.419.619.40.31211.891,584
227 AZIZPIPES97.59997.597.597.504688.90191,161
228 AAMRATECH25.625.624.725.325.40.21222.27890,096
229 VAMLRBBF4.44.54.44.44.40330.36582,533
230 BRACBANK31.931.931.931.931.90642.55980,207
231 RNSPIN3.73.73.73.73.70190.29679,879
232 TOSRIFA10.710.910.510.710.60.1700.84479,323
233 IFIC1STMF4.64.64.64.64.60100.34975,857
234 DACCADYE4.74.74.54.74.40.3640.34975,850
235 SALVOCHEM10.410.410.110.310.10.3570.77375,701
236 DUTCHBANGL56.956.956.956.956.90764.24974,669
237 CAPMBDBLMF77.36.97.26.90.1320.51572,693
238 PREMIERLEA4.94.94.94.94.90180.35371,990
239 SONARGAON24.524.524.524.524.50401.75971,802
240 KPPL17.617.617.617.617.60521.26171,622
241 IDLC41.941.941.941.941.90582.99871,557
242 UTTARAFIN46.646.845.146.346.30.31612.91263,219
243 IPDC2526.72525.526-1911.60462,250
244 ICBIBANK2.82.82.82.82.80180.16759,740
245 PREMIERBAN9.99.99.99.99.90310.59159,649
246 BDAUTOCA147.3149.1147.3147.5147.5-0.24118.55257,933
247 SEAPEARL79.179.179.179.179.10144.54157,403
248 MITHUNKNIT7.47.77.17.670.4910.40955,016
249 GHCL3232.731.732.432.5-0.51111.69152,595
250 GREENDELT52.655.952.352.753.8-1.21282.78952,327
251 STYLECRAFT149.3152.6147.1148.1147.81.57067.68151,252
252 PADMALIFE14.616.914.114.915.4-0.8870.76850,904
253 NATLIFEINS259262257259.6259.4-0.426613.22450,789
254 EMERALDOIL11.411.410.111.410.41610.5750,358
255 PHPMF14.24.24.24.24.20100.2150,021
256 TUNGHAI1.921.921.90190.09749,316
257 POPULARLIF79.881.577.579.779.50.3963.86848,426
258 DSHGARME109.2115.7109109.4111.2-21235.36747,737
259 PHARMAID424.3425414.4423.9414.110.299819.28545,753
260 PRIMELIFE52.15350.152.650.61.51402.29544,506
261 BATBC907.6907.6907.6907.6907.6056040.2844,381
262 BANGAS118.7119.4117118.5117.11.62795.09543,055
263 POWERGRID474745.846.846.40.61281.98242,614
264 EBL1STMF4.14.14.14.14.10140.17141,820
265 MEGHNACEM72.674.572.672.672.60632.92240,241
266 BAYLEASING11.411.411.111.311.30.1540.43238,456
267 ARAMITCEM11.81211.811.911.80260.45938,435
268 DAFODILCOM54.156.453.453.853.90.2572.00536,863
269 JMISMDL282285282282282.1-0.126310.30436,513
270 NORTHERN331338.7328.7335.9325.55.568911.90935,683
271 SHYAMPSUG36.537.135.536.434.12.41131.26134,438
272 MPETROLEUM166.1170.7166166.5168.9-2.82375.67133,713
273 AL-HAJTEX29.529.526.929.526.92.6770.98133,358
274 PRIMEINSUR20.820.819.720.4191.8190.67933,258
275 TALLUSPIN3.13.12.932.90.2370.09330,493
276 ZEALBANGLA75.175.168.57568.36.81642.27530,491
277 ZAHINTEX3.73.83.63.63.70220.1130,251
278 VAMLBDMF15.15.15550.1210.15130,251
279 MEGCONMILK12.512.511.612.211.41.1800.35529,612
280 GREENDELMF6.66.86.56.66.60340.19229,426
281 MEGHNAPET1010.59.810.29.80.2730.28228,036
282 IFILISLMF15.75.85.65.75.7090.15827,725
283 JAMUNABANK16161616160190.4326,887
284 RAHIMTEXT230.3230.9227.7228.3227.72.61246.08926,662
285 APEXTANRY111111106.9109.1106.94.11332.84626,414
286 1JANATAMF4.14.14.14.14.1050.10726,205
287 UNIQUEHRL39.539.539.539.539.50250.94924,033
288 LINDEBD1,2141,2221,212.11,212.11,212.41.653528.6823,653
289 SKTRIMS62.262.262.262.262.20201.43823,123
290 SONALIANSH348348340.9347340.97.13627.95523,095
291 JAMUNAOIL148.3149.5147.1149147.80.52523.4223,030
292 ECABLES141.4143140.1140.5140.411603.22522,944
293 EXIM1STMF4.14.24.14.14.2-0.140.08320,110
294 SUNLIFEINS17.918.116.516.917.90200.2917,210
295 RUPALIBANK24.424.424.424.424.40230.41617,066
296 BIFC2.62.62.62.62.60120.04417,000
297 PADMAOIL173.2176.9173.2175175.5-2.31082.93416,696
298 ICBSONALI17.67.67.67.67.60130.12316,141
299 BDLAMPS116.3117.3115.1116.3117.3-11351.78115,366
300 PHOENIXFIN22.722.722.722.722.7020.34115,000
301 KBPPWBIL6.16.16.16.16.10100.0914,800
302 KAY&QUE208.5214208209.4210.6-2.11803.05514,431
303 USMANIAGL46.148.744.945.6451.1380.65414,348
304 TRUSTBANK25.625.624.625.424.61220.3413,415
305 APEXFOODS120.1120.1120.1120.1120.10221.37211,423
306 SINGERBD1471471471471470541.65711,275
307 SAMORITA66.668.966.666.968.9-2.3980.75211,144
308 BANKASIA16.416.416.216.316.20.2170.17910,970
309 MARICO1,7301,7401,6971,728.21,700.829.224918.38610,719
310 ARAMIT207.8210.8207.8207.8207.801612.12610,201
311 PUBALIBANK21.121.120.92121.10190.21210,071
312 FAREASTFIN2.42.42.42.42.4040.02410,000
313 SIBL11.811.811.811.811.80110.1189,991
314 MONNOSTAF794.8794.9794.8794.8794.802167.4789,409
315 IBNSINA226.5226.9223.9225.42242.5962.1139,368
316 MICEMENT43.84443.843.844-0.2620.419,357
317 GLAXOSMITH2,172.42,176.92,1502,150.12,163.68.839118.3488,484
318 RENATA1,095.21,109.91,095.21,098.51,097.5-2.32339.1678,322
319 FIRSTFIN5.15.15.15.15.1040.0367,000
320 IMAMBUTTON2324.72323.522.80.2250.1546,542
321 CVOPRL115.4115.4115.4115.4115.40260.6595,709
322 RECKITTBEN3,590.53,6093,5513,589.83,56921.544120.2735,683
323 BERGERPBL1,3141,3141,308.61,3091,308.65.41037.1875,492
324 AMBEEPHA455458447.1454.5446.18.91602.4955,490
325 AIBL1STIMF6.96.96.96.96.9010.0355,000
326 RANFOUNDRY121.6124.4120.6122.1121.30.3370.5234,288
327 SAVAREFR122.1124.8122.1122.61193.1620.4954,001
328 ATLASBANG109.4109.4109.4109.4109.40130.4173,812
329 AMCL(PRAN)183184.9180.2183.2181.41.6280.6533,571
330 DULAMIACOT48.448.448.148.148.10.3280.1533,182
331 ILFSL4.24.24.24.24.2060.0133,110
332 GEMINISEA144.3144.3144.3144.3144.30340.4332,998
333 EASTRNLUB876.7884.3850869.7871.65.11682.582,962
334 LIBRAINFU492.5497.9492.5493.3496.9-4.4821.1352,294
335 RENWICKJA965.71,072.2965.71,041.2997.4-31.7682.2922,151
336 APEXSPINN130.7130.7130.7130.7130.70100.2692,058
337 LRGLOBMF15.85.85.85.85.8010.0111,919
338 DBH92.692.692.692.692.60170.1751,895
339 HEIDELBCEM137.3137.3137.3137.3137.30110.2371,727
340 MBL1STMF6.56.56.56.56.5010.0111,684
341 NTC474.9475460468.4470.24.7410.5971,284
342 JUTESPINN91989192.492.7-1.7250.1191,283
343 UTTARABANK23.723.723.723.723.7080.0291,226
344 EBLNRBMF4.34.34.34.34.3020.0051,213
345 STANCERAM307.9307.9307.9307.9307.90320.3151,022
346 SHAHJABANK19.219.219.219.219.20100.019977
347 APEXFOOT219.3219.3219.3219.3219.30110.18823
348 SONALIPAPR317.1318.5307313.4317.6-0.5410.207657
349 MATINSPINN33.533.533.533.533.5030.019570
350 PREMIERCEM6161616162.6-1.610.031500
351 STANDBANKL7.97.97.97.97.9050.004500
352 HWAWELLTEX3333333331.91.140.016495
353 MTB24.124.124.124.124.1020.01420
354 KOHINOOR472.8472.8472.8472.8472.8040.109230
355 BATASHOE693.2693.2693.2693.2693.2070.114164
356 BDSERVICE0005.25.2--000
357 DBH1STMF0006.96.9--000
358 NCCBLMF10005.95.9--000
359 PLFSL00033--000